Pascal Tantôt

Langues pratiquées 

Anglais, Espagnol, Japonais

Sport

Tir à l'arc

Chant

Rock, Pop

Cinéma

2018 LA LUTTE DES CLASSES - Michel Leclerc

2017 UN AMOUR IMPOSSIBLE - Catherine Corsini

2016 COMME DES GARÇONS - Julien Hallard

2016 120 BATTEMENTS PAR MINUTE - Robin Campillo 

Grand Prix du Festival de Cannes, César du Meilleur Film

2016 LOLA PATER - Nadir Moknèche

2015 UN HOMME À LA HAUTEUR - Laurent Tirard

2014 ON A FAILLI ÊTRE AMIES - Anne Le Ny

2012 MAIN DANS LA MAIN - Valérie Donzelli

2004 LE LAB - Laurent Tissier

2003 DANS LE ROUGE DU COUCHANT - Edgardo Cozarinsky

Télévision

2016 PÈRE EN OPTION - Philippe Dajoux

2015 SCÈNES DE MÉNAGES - Francis Duquet

2014 WORKING GIRL - Marcel Bellanger

2014 TU VEUX OU TU VEUX PAS ?! - Franck Allera

2013 LE MÉTIS DE DIEU - Ilan Duran-Cohen

Pyrénées d'Or du Festival de Luchon

2012 UN AMI SUR QUI COMPTER - Sébastien Milhou

2012 PARIS, LA VILLE À REMONTER LE TEMPS - Xavier Lefebvre

2011 GÉRALD K. GÉRALD - Élisabeth Rappeneau

2010 VERADARDZ - Ruben HOVANNISYAN

2009 LA BELLE VIE - VIRGINIE WAGON

2008 LA CHAMBRE D'HÔTES - Amir Shadzi

2008 SCALP - Xavier Durringer / Jean-Marc Brondolo

2006 PILLOW - Laurent Bruneteau

2005 OUTABANE - Ko Chubachi

2005 MIRACLE TRAVELLERS - Kenji Okamoto

1993 C'ÉTAIT LA GUERRE - Maurice Failevic / Ahmed Rachedi

FIPA d'Or du Festival International des Programmes Audiovisuels

Court-Métrage

2012 LA BLESSURE - François Yang

2010 BURIED ALIVE - Micsha Sadeghi

2004 ELSA - Simon Rey

2003 REAL FACTORY - David Frécinaux

2002 L'ENVOL - Mallory Grolleau

2001 À L'HEURE DE LA MORT - Maximilien Mathevon

Web

2019-2020 LES IMPOSTEURS DU CINÉMA - Laurent Bruneteau

Théâtre

2019-2020 WONDER CIRCUS - Nadja Warasteh

2017 LE BAR DU DERNIER VERRE - Nadja Warasteh

2016-2018 À LA FOLIE LA VIE ! - Pascal Tantôt / Bernadette Thuriès

2014 TIENS, C'EST BIZARRE (F.sabrou) - Gérard Savoisien

2013 FEU LA MÈRE DE MADAME (G.Feydeau) - Gérard Savoisien

2012 CASH-SEXE (N.Bienvenu / J.-L. Helpi) - Nicolas Bienvenu

2011 ON PURGE BÉBÉ (G.Feydeau) - Gérard Savoisien

2010 LA DEMANDE EN MARIAGE (A. Tchekov) - Gérard Savoisien

2008-2010 MÊME HEURE L'ANNÉE PROCHAINE (B. Slade) - Bertrand Destrignéville

2007 LA SAINTE CATHERINE (S. Wojtowicz) - Mourad Berreni

2006 LA CHAMBRE DE L'ENFANT (J. M. Benet i Jornet) - Mourad Berreni

2005 LES VIVANTS ET LES MORTS (I. Garcia May) - Mourad Berreni

2004 PETIT COURS DE DISSECTION AMOUREUSE (R. Charbon / P. Tantôt) - Pascal Lifschutz

2003 MÉDÉE (P. Corneille) - Damiane Goudet

1998-2000 LES DIABLOGUES (R. Dubillard) - Giovanni Savoia

1996 LE RÊVE D'IURNE D'AGLAÉ (E. Chabran Cornet / R. Charbon) - Eve Chabran Cornet

1995 PENSER/CLASSER (G. Perec / P. Tantôt) - Pascal Tantôt

1993 LÉONCE ET LÉNA (G. Büchner) - Sébastien Libessart

Formation

ÉMERGENCE - Pascal Chaumeil / Joelle Mazet / Bruno Nuytten / Tatiana Vialle / François Yang

GÉNÉRIC - Alain Berliner / Harry Cleven / Laeticia Colombani / Laurent Dussaux / Fabrice Genestal / Nora Habib / Yvon Marciano / Laetitia Masson / Élisabeth Rappeneau

PATRICIA STERLIN - Émotions face à la caméra

FRANCE ROUSSELLLE (ENSATT)

COURS FLORENT - Jean-Pierre Garnier / Françoise Roche / Élisabeth Rodriguez